Gauges

Speedometer Head
24820-01G01
Other Names: Speedometer More
Replaces: 24820-01G04, 24820-01G10, 24820-01G15
Description: Pathfinder. E model. Pick-up. From 11/85. Without clock. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 720,
    • D21,
    • Pathfinder
$354.31
$224.10
$354.31
$224.10
Speedometer Head
24820-01G00
Other Names: Speedometer More
Replaces: 24820-01G02, 24820-01G11, 24820-01G16
Description: Pathfinder. Pick-up. E model. Xe model. From 11/85. With clock. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 720,
    • D21,
    • Pathfinder
$344.56
$217.94
$344.56
$217.94
Speedometer
24820-4L801
Other Names: Speedometer Assembly More
Replaces: 24820-4L800
Description: Gxe & gle. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$409.91
$259.27
$409.91
$259.27
Speedometer
24820-2W600
Other Names: Speedometer Assembly More
Description: 1996-2001, from 12/98, se. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Pathfinder
$444.09
$280.89
$444.09
$280.89
Speedometer
24820-3L001
Other Names: Speedometer Assembly More
Replaces: 24820-3L000
Description: Gxe & gle. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$398.98
$252.36
$398.98
$252.36
Speedometer Head
24820-2Y910
Other Names: Speedometer, Speedometer Assembly More
Description: Maxima. Se. To 10/00. 20th ann. Edition. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$449.44
$284.27
$449.44
$284.27
Speedometer Head
24820-0L700
Other Names: Speedometer, Speedometer Assembly More
Description: Maxima. To 10/00. Gle & gxe. Gxe & gle. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$409.91
$259.27
$409.91
$259.27
Speedometer Head
24820-0W000
Other Names: Speedometer, Speedometer Assembly More
Description: Pathfinder. 1996-2001. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Pathfinder
$444.09
$280.89
$444.09
$280.89
Speedometer Head
24820-0L710
Other Names: Speedometer, Speedometer Assembly More
Description: Maxima. Se. To 10/00. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$409.91
$259.27
$409.91
$259.27
Speedometer Head
24820-89Y02
Other Names: Speedometer, Speedometer Assembly More
Description: Sentra. Coupe. To 1/01. Mexico built. Without tachometer. With cruise control. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$249.55
$157.84
$249.55
$157.84
Speedometer Head
24820-1W600
Other Names: Speedometer, Speedometer Assembly More
Description: Pathfinder. 1996-2001, to 12/98. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Pathfinder
$444.09
$280.89
$444.09
$280.89
Speedometer Head
24820-89Y00
Other Names: Speedometer, Speedometer Assembly More
Description: Sentra. 200SX. To 1/01. Base & se. Mexico built. Sedan & wagon. Without tachometer. With tachometer, 1.6L. Without cruise control. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$249.55
$157.84
$249.55
$157.84
Speedometer Head
24820-75P01
Other Names: Speedometer Assembly More
Replaces: 24820-75P00
Description: Pathfinder. Pick-up. Se model. 4 cylinder. Without tachometer. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • D21,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup
$338.85
$214.33
$338.85
$214.33
Speedometer Head
24820-75P03
Other Names: Speedometer Assembly More
Replaces: 24820-75P02
Description: Pathfinder. Pick-up. 6 cylinder. 4 cylinder. With tachometer. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • D21,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup
$402.11
$254.33
$402.11
$254.33
Speedometer Cable
25911-40P10
Other Names: Sensor-Speedometer More
Replaces: 25911-40P00
Description: 300ZX. With turbo. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
$296.93
$187.81
$296.93
$187.81
Guide Tube O-Ring
15066-EZ41B
Other Names: Seal Oil Level Guage Guide More
Description: 5.0L diesel. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan XD
$6.25
$4.38
$6.25
$4.38